Kampfrichteransetzungen für die Saison 2019/2020

Stand: 19. Sep. 2019

Datum Zeit Halle Klasse Kampfgericht
         
Sa, 21.09.2019 13:30 GET1 mJE-V-2 1. Damen
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:45 GET1 wJE-V-1 1. Damen
Sa, 21.09.2019 16:00 GET1 wJD-Gr-2 1. Damen
Sa, 21.09.2019 17:15 GET1 mJD-V-1 1. Damen
         
Sa, 28.09.2019 13:30 GET1 wJB-RL-3 Dodo / Paul, 2. Herren
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:15 GET1 mJA-RL-2 Dodo / Paul, 2. Herren
         
So, 29.09.2019 13:30 GET1 wJA-RL-2 mJA
So, 29.09.2019 15:15 GET1 M-RL mJA
         
Do, 03.10.2019 18:00 GET1 Pokal F ?
         
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:30 GET1 mJC-RL-4 wJA
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00 GET1 wJB-RL-3 wjA
Sa, 26.10.2019 16:30 GET1 F-RK wJA
         
So, 27.10.2019 13:30 GET1 M-RK-2 Claudi / Almut, 2. Damen
So, 27.10.2019 15:15 GET1 F-LL-S Claudi / Almut, 2. Damen
So, 27.10.2019 17:00 GET1 mJA-RL-2 Meike / Levka, 2. Damen
         
Sa, 02.11.2019 13:30 GET1 wJB-RL-3 Sven / Sönke, 2. Herren
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00 GET1 M-RL Sven / Sönke, 2. Herren
         
So, 03.11.2019 11:00 GET1 wJD-Gr-2 wJA
So, 03.11.2019 12:15 GET1 mJB-RL-3 wJA
         
So, 10.11.2019 11:15 GET1 mJE-V-2 wJA
So, 10.11.2019 12:30 GET1 wJE-V-1 wjA
So, 10.11.2019 13:45 GET1 mJD-V-1 wJA
So, 10.11.2019 15:15 GET1 F-LL-S wJA
So, 10.11.2019 17:00 GET1 wJA-RL-2 wJA
         
Sa, 16.11.2019 13:30 GET1 mJC-RL-4 1. Damen
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00 GET1 M-RL 1. Damen
Sa, 16.11.2019 16:45 GET1 M-RK-2 1. Damen
Sa, 16.11.2019 18:30 GET1 mJA-RL-2 1. Damen
         
So, 17.11.2019 13:30 GET1 wJB-RL-3 mJA
So, 17.11.2019 15:00 GET1 wJA-RL-2 mJA
So, 17.11.2019 16:45 GET1 F-RK mJA
         
Sa, 23.11.2019 13:30 GET1 wJD-Gr-2 Jo / Stege, 2. Herren
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:45 GET1 wJB-RL-3 Jo / Stege, 2. Herren
         
So, 24.11.2019 13:30 GET1 wJE-V-1 Lea / Lea, 2. Damen
So, 24.11.2019 15:15 GET1 F-LL-S Lea / Lea, 2. Damen
So, 24.11.2019 17:00 GET1 mJB-RL-3 2. Damen (?)
         
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00 GET1 mJE-V-2 1. Damen
Sa, 30.11.2019 16:30 GET1 M-RL 1. Damen
         
So, 08.12.2019 10:15 GET1 wJB-RL-3 1. Herren
So, 08.12.2019 11:45 GET1 wJA-RL-2 1. Herren
So, 08.12.2019 13:30 GET1 M-RK-2 Tinki / Naddel, 2. Damen
So, 08.12.2019 15:15 GET1 F-LL-S Tinki / Dani, 2. Damen
So, 08.12.2019 17:00 GET1 mJA-RL-2 Tinki / Dani, 2. Damen
         
So, 15.12.2019 11:00 GET1 mJC-RL-4 wJA
So, 15.12.2019 12:30 GET1 M-RL wJA